EDC Schedule

 

 

 

 

Kinetic Field

June 21

7 p.m. – Dannic

7:30 p.m. – Dyro

8:30 p.m. – Cedric Gervals

9:30 p.m. – Nicky Romero

10:30 p.m. – ATB

11:30 p.m. – Porter Robinson 

12:30 a.m. – Armin van Buuren

1:30 a.m. – Afrojack

2:30 a.m. – Knife Party

3:30 a.m. – Dada Life

4:30 a.m. – Borgore

June 22 

7 p.m. – Audien

8 p.m. – Tritonal

9 p.m. – Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

11 p.m. – Eric Prydz

12 a.m. – AVICII

1:30 a.m. – Tiesto

3 a.m. – Harwell

4 a.m. – Zeds Dead

4:45 a.m. – Headhunterz

June 23

7 p.m. – Alex Sibley & Eelrack

8 p.m. – Mark Knight

9 p.m. – Umek

10 p.m. –  Richie Hawtin

11 p.m. – Carl Cox

12:30 a.m. – Above & Beyond

1:30 a.m. – Calvin Harris

2:30 a.m. – Steve Angello

3:30 a.m. – Night Owl Experience

4:30 a.m. – Dash Berlin

Cosmic Meadow

June 21

7 p.m. – Alex Metric

7:45 p.m. – Jacques Lu Cont

8:45 p.m. – Alvin Risk 

9:45 p.m. – Fake Blood

10:45 p.m. – Crookers

11:55 p.m.  – Boys Noize

1:55 a.m. – The Bloody Beetroos live

3:15 a.m. – Booka Shade

4:30 a.m. – Proxy

June 22 

7 p.m. – Tommie Sunshine

7:30 p.m. – Oliver

8:45 p.m. –  Destructo

10 p.m. – Tiga

11:45 p.m. – Empire of the Sun

1:05 a.m. – Major Lazer

2:10 a.m. – Dog Blood

3:15 a.m. – A-Trak

4:15 a.m. – Claude VonStroke

June 23

7 p.m. – Mumbai Science 

7:30 p.m. – DJ Craze

9 p.m. – AraabMuzik

10 p.m. – Jack Beats

11:15 p.m. – Kill The Noise

12:30 a.m. – Knife Party

2 a.m. – Rusko

3:15 a.m. – Justin Martin

4:30 a.m. – Altern8

Circuit Grounds

June 21

7 p.m. – Adrian Lux

8 p.m. – Bassjackers

9 p.m. – R3hab

10 p.m. – Dirty South 

11 p.m. – Thomas Gold

12 a.m. – Gareth Emery

1 a.m. – Madeon

2 a.m. – Tommy Trash

3 a.m. – Arty

4 a.m. – Manufactured Superstars

June 22 

7 p.m. – David Steven

7:30 p.m. – Super8 & Tab

8:30 p.m. – Rebecca and Fiona

9:30 p.m. –  Mat Zo

10:30 p.m. – Morgan Page

11:30 p.m. –  Cosmic Gate

12:30 a.m. – Bingo Players

1:30 a.m. – Wolfgang Gartner

2:30 a.m. – Benny Benassi

3:30 a.m. – Fatboy Slim

4:30 a.m. – Markus Schulz

June 23

7 p.m. – Julian Jordan

7:55 p.m. – Clockwork

9:25 p.m. – La Roux

10:30 p.m. – AN21 and Max Vangeli

11:30 p.m. – NERVO

12:30 a.m. – Fedde le Grand

1:30 a.m. – Krewella

2:30 a.m. – Laidback Luke

3:30 a.m. – Ferry Corsten

4:30 a.m. – CAZZETTE

Neon Garden

 June 21

7 p.m. – Ean Golden

8:30 p.m. – Hobo

10 p.m. – Victor Calderone

11:30 p.m. – Loco Dice

1 a.m. – Richie Hawtin

3 a.m. – Paco Osuna

4:30 a.m. – Matador live

June 22 

7 p.m. – Jon Rundell

8:30 p.m. – Green Velvet

10 p.m. –  Dubfire

11:30 p.m. –  John Digweed

1 a.m. – Adam Beyer

2:30 a.m. – Carl Cox

4:30 a.m. – Yousef

June 23

7 p.m. – Francesca Lombardo

7:30 p.m. – Subb-An

9 p.m. – Infinity Ink

10 p.m. – Pete Tong

11 p.m. – Damian Lazarus

12:30 a.m. – Art Department

2 a.m. – Sasha

3:30 a.m. – Jamie Jones

bassPOD

 June 21

7 p.m. – ETC!ETC!

7:40 p.m. – Dub Phizix

8:35 p.m. – Just Blaze

9:30 p.m. – Koan Sound

10:25 p.m. – UZ

11:20 p.m. – Bro Safari

12:15 p.m. – Sub Focus

1:10 a.m. Flosstradamus

2:05 a.m. – Datsik

3 a.m. – DJ Fresh

3:55 a.m. – Figure

4:45 a.m. – Luminox

June 22 

7 p.m. – Metrik

7:25 p.m. – Terravita

8:20 p.m. – Mt. Eden LIVE

9:15 p.m. – Foreign Beggars

10 p.m. – Carnage

10:50 p.m. – Camo & Krooked

11:45 p.m. – Funtcase vs. Cookie Monsta

12:45 a.m. – 12th Planet

1:40 a.m. – Baauer

2:35 a.m. – Dillon Francis

3:35 a.m. – Dirtyphonics

4:35 a.m. – Nadastrom

June 23

7 p.m. – Rene LaVice

7:25 p.m. – DH Hype

8:20 p.m. – Culture Shock

9:20 p.m. – Wilkinson

10:20 p.m. – Loadstar

11:20 p.m. – Crizzly

12:20 a.m. – Noisia

1:20 a.m. – Andy C w/ Armanni Reign

2:40 a.m. – Doctor P

3:40 a.m. – Ed Rush & Optical

4:40 a.m. – Delta Heavy

Basscon

 June 21

7 p.m. – DJ Delirium

7:30 p.m. – Stana

9 p.m. – Bryan Kearney

10 p.m. – Alex Kidd

11 p.m. – Darksiderz

12 a.m. – Tuneboy

1 a.m. – The Pitcher

2 a.m. – A-lusion

3 a.m. – Blutonium Boy

4 a.m. – Crisis Era

June 22 

 7 p.m. – Mitchell Claxton

7:30 p.m. – Lisa Lashes

9 p.m. – A*S*Y*S*

10:30 p.m. – Yoji

11:30 p.m. – Lady Faith

12:30 a.m. – Technoboy

1:30 a.m. – Zany

2:30 a.m. – Darren Styles

4 a.m. – Caffeine

June 23

 7 p.m. – Audio Punk

7:30 p.m. – Indecent Noise

9 p.m. – Simon Patterson

10 p.m. – Scot Project

11 p.m. – Organ Donors

12 a.m. – D-Block & S-te-Fan

1 a.m. – Isaac

2 a.m. – Headhunterz

3 a.m. – T’N’T

4 a.m. – DJ Venom

Discovery Project

June 21

7 p.m. – T-Wrecks

8 p.m. – Modus

9 p.m. – Fiasko Daniels

10 p.m. – The Beat Kidz

11 p.m. – IndO

12 a.m. – PsoGnar

1 a.m. – Party Ghost

2 a.m. – Singularity 

3 a.m. – Monkey Freakz

4 a.m. – David Hiller

June 22 

7 p.m. – ZYA8 p.m. – TOER

9 p.m. – AndDrop!

10 p.m. – Next Order

11 p.m. – SirensCeol

12 a.m. – Krzysztof Chochlow

1 a.m. – Rhythmics

2 a.m. –  City 17

3 a.m. – Castor Troy

4 a.m. – FUNK EFFECT

June 23

7 p.m. – Cappa Regime

8 p.m. – DJ Denise

9 p.m. – Falcon

10 p.m. – Von Don

11 p.m. – Posso

12 a.m. – MAKO

1 a.m. – Soulspeak & Wordy

3 a.m. – SAYMYNAME!

4 a.m. – FREE DRINKZ

Wide Awake Art Car

 June 21

7 p.m. – Sweet & Low

8 p.m. – January Black

9 p.m. – Bisharat

10 p.m. – Animale

11 p.m. – Beat Bros

1 a.m. – Inphinity

2 a.m. – Ruff Hauser

3 a.m. – Black 22’s

4 a.m. – Brainchild

June 22 

7 p.m. – Oh Doyle

8 p.m. – SAH

8:45 p.m. – Tropicool

9:30 p.m. – Shae B.

10:30 p.m. – Bones & Troy Kurtz

12:30 a.m. – Bixel Boys

1:30 a.m. – Astronomar

2:30 a.m. – Wax Motif

3:30 a.m. – Craig Williams

4:30 a.m. – Burn Unit

June 23

7 p.m. – Orville Kline

7:45 p.m. – Nick G

8:45 p.m. – Anthony Cardinale

9:45 p.m. – Brett Rubin

10:45 p.m. – Joaquin Bamaca

1 a.m. – Eelrack

2 a.m. – Alex Sibley

3 a.m. – Jaceo

4 a.m. – Fabian Campos

DTLV

RunRebs